Next Game
@ Lincoln Christian Bulldogs
Sapulpa Varsity Girls Volleyball Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | W-L (League) | Type | Location | Tickets | Live Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs McAlester | W 3-1 | 1-0 (0-0) | Non District | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Will Rogers | W 3-0 | 2-0 (0-0) | Non District | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Shawnee | W 2-0 | 3-1 (0-0) | Tournament | Coweta, OK | - | - | |
vs Glenpool | L 1-2 | 3-1 (0-0) | Tournament | Coweta, OK | - | - | |
vs Piedmont | L 1-2 | 3-2 (0-0) | Tournament | Coweta, OK | - | - | |
vs Carl Albert | W 2-1 | 4-2 (0-0) | Tournament | Coweta, OK | - | - | |
vs Shawnee | W 2-0 | 5-2 (0-0) | Tournament | Coweta, OK | - | - | |
@ Bixby | L 0-3 | 5-3 (0-1) | District | Bixby, OK | - | - | |
vs Claremore | W 2-0 | 6-3 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs McAlester | W 2-0 | 7-3 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Pryor | W 2-0 | 8-3 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs East Central | W 2-0 | 9-3 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Edison | W 2-0 | 10-3 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Glenpool | L 0-2 | 10-4 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Southeast | W 2-0 | 11-4 (0-1) | Tournament | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
L 0-3 | 11-5 (0-2) | District | Broken Arrow, OK | - | - | ||
vs Will Rogers | W 2-0 | 12-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
vs Memorial | W 2-0 | 13-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
vs Page | W 2-0 | 14-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
vs Verdigris | W 2-0 | 15-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
vs Collinsville | W 2-0 | 16-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
vs Edison | W 2-1 | 17-5 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | |
L 1-2 | 17-6 (0-2) | Tournament | Claremore, OK | - | - | ||
@ Jenks | L 0-3 | 17-7 (0-3) | District | Jenks, OK | - | - | |
W 2-0 | 18-7 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
L 0-2 | 18-8 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
L 1-2 | 18-9 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
L 0-2 | 18-10 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
W 2-0 | 19-10 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
W 2-0 | 20-10 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | ||
vs Enid | W 2-0 | 21-10 (0-3) | Tournament | Bartlesville, OK | - | - | |
vs Bartlesville | L 0-3 | 21-11 (0-4) | District | Sapulpa, OK | - | Watch | |
vs Locust Grove | W 3-0 | 22-11 (0-4) | Non District | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs Muskogee | W 3-1 | 23-11 (1-4) | District | Sapulpa, OK | - | Watch | |
@ Page | W 3-1 | 24-11 (2-4) | District | Sand Springs, OK | - | - | |
L 0-3 | 24-12 (2-5) | District | Sapulpa, OK | - | Watch | ||
vs Union | W 3-2 | 25-12 (3-5) | District | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
@ Owasso | L 1-3 | 25-13 (3-6) | District | Owasso, OK | - | - | |
vs El Reno | W 3-0 | 26-13 (3-6) | Playoffs | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
vs MacArthur | W 3-0 | 27-13 (3-6) | Playoffs | Sapulpa, OK | - | - | |
L 0-3 | 27-14 (3-6) | Playoffs | Tulsa, OK | - | Watch |