Moore
Moore
Girls Volleyball
California

League Info

Moore
Name
Moore
Sport
Girls Volleyball
State
California
Association
California Interscholastic Federation
Section
Southern Section
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Long Beach PolyLong Beach Poly11-1-22-7.75912-010-7
Woodrow WilsonWoodrow Wilson11-1-24-10.70613-311-6
LakewoodLakewood8-53.517-18.4869-128-6
MillikanMillikan7-54.010-13.4355-45-9
JordanJordan4-87.08-18.3083-85-10
CabrilloCabrillo2-109.04-14.2222-72-7
ComptonCompton0-1311.50-16.0000-50-11
Full Standings