Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF-Southern Section Football Division 5 Playoffs
SBLive
Round 1
Nov 09
Quarterfinals
Nov 16
Semifinals
Nov 23
Final
Dec 01
  • Game 1
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 1Nov 9
    Bishop Diego
    Bishop Diego Cardinals
    Santa Barbara, CA
    6
    Culver City
    Culver City Centaurs
    Culver City, CA
    34
    Final
  • Game 2
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 2Nov 9
    Chino Hills
    Chino Hills Huskies
    Chino Hills, CA
    42
    Mayfair
    Mayfair Monsoons
    Lakewood, CA
    12
    Final
  • Game 3
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 3Nov 9
    Citrus Hill
    Citrus Hill Hawks
    Perris, CA
    0
    Yorba Linda
    Yorba Linda Mustangs
    Yorba Linda, CA
    28
    Final
  • Game 4
    Nov. 9, 3:30 AM 
    Game 4Nov 9
    El Modena
    El Modena Vanguards
    Orange, CA
    0
    St. Paul
    St. Paul Swordsmen
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    38
    Final
  • Game 5
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 5Nov 9
    St. Bonaventure
    St. Bonaventure Seraphs
    Ventura, CA
    13
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    40
    Final
  • Game 6
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 6Nov 9
    Oak Hills
    Oak Hills Bulldogs
    Hesperia, CA
    7
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    20
    Final
  • Game 7
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 7Nov 9
    Lompoc
    Lompoc Braves
    Lompoc, CA
    17
    Glendora
    Glendora Tartans
    Glendora, CA
    49
    Final
  • Game 8
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 8Nov 9
    Etiwanda
    Etiwanda Eagles
    Etiwanda, CA
    35
    Diamond Ranch
    Diamond Ranch Panthers
    Pomona, CA
    28
    Final
  • Game 9
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 9Nov 16
    Chino Hills
    Chino Hills Huskies
    Chino Hills, CA
    35
    Culver City
    Culver City Centaurs
    Culver City, CA
    62
    Final
  • Game 10
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 10Nov 16
    St. Paul
    St. Paul Swordsmen
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    28
    Yorba Linda
    Yorba Linda Mustangs
    Yorba Linda, CA
    16
    Final
  • Game 11
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 11Nov 16
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    26
    Oxnard
    Oxnard Yellowjackets
    Oxnard, CA
    21
    Final
  • Game 12
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 12Nov 16
    Etiwanda
    Etiwanda Eagles
    Etiwanda, CA
    21
    Glendora
    Glendora Tartans
    Glendora, CA
    38
    Final
  • Game 13
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 13Nov 23
    St. Paul
    St. Paul Swordsmen
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    14
    Culver City
    Culver City Centaurs
    Culver City, CA
    10
    Final
  • Game 14
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 14Nov 23
    Glendora
    Glendora Tartans
    Glendora, CA
    21
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    24
    Final
  • Game 15
    Nov. 30, 3:30 AM 
    Game 15Nov 30
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    21
    St. Paul
    St. Paul Swordsmen
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    16
    Final