Tweet
Post
Sms
2019-20 CIFNCS Division 3 Championships
First Round
Feb 19
Quarter Final Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship Game
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    16
    Pinole Valley
    Pinole Valley Spartans
    Pinole, CA
    36
    1
    Branson
    Branson Bulls
    Ross, CA
    68
  • Game 2
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    9
    Kennedy
    Kennedy Eagles
    Richmond, CA
    54
    8
    Albany
    Albany Cougars
    Albany, CA
    48
  • Game 3
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    13
    Sonoma Valley
    Sonoma Valley Dragons
    Sonoma, CA
    63
    4
    Piner
    Piner Prospectors
    Santa Rosa, CA
    73
  • Game 4
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    12
    San Rafael
    San Rafael Bulldogs
    San Rafael, CA
    38
    5
    Miramonte
    Miramonte Matadors
    Orinda, CA
    71
  • Game 5
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    15
    Maria Carrillo
    Maria Carrillo Pumas
    Santa Rosa, CA
    39
    2
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent Bruins
    Vallejo, CA
    82
  • Game 6
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    10
    Alhambra
    Alhambra Bulldogs
    Martinez, CA
    53
    7
    Hercules
    Hercules Titans
    Hercules, CA
    57
  • Game 7
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    14
    Novato
    Novato Hornets
    Novato, CA
    45
    3
    St. Joseph Notre Dame
    St. Joseph Notre Dame Pilots
    Alameda, CA
    77
  • Game 8
    Feb. 19, 3:00 AM
    11
    Encinal
    Encinal Jets
    Alameda, CA
    35
    6
    Sir Francis Drake
    Sir Francis Drake Pirates
    San Anselmo, CA
    47
  • Game 9
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    9
    Kennedy
    Kennedy Eagles
    Richmond, CA
    38
    1
    Branson
    Branson Bulls
    Ross, CA
    55
  • Game 10
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    5
    Miramonte
    Miramonte Matadors
    Orinda, CA
    66
    4
    Piner
    Piner Prospectors
    Santa Rosa, CA
    54
  • Game 11
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    7
    Hercules
    Hercules Titans
    Hercules, CA
    45
    2
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent Bruins
    Vallejo, CA
    78
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 3:00 AM
    6
    Sir Francis Drake
    Sir Francis Drake Pirates
    San Anselmo, CA
    40
    3
    St. Joseph Notre Dame
    St. Joseph Notre Dame Pilots
    Alameda, CA
    58
  • Game 13
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM
    5
    Miramonte
    Miramonte Matadors
    Orinda, CA
    37
    1
    Branson
    Branson Bulls
    Ross, CA
    43
  • Game 14
    Feb. 26, 3:00 AM
    3
    St. Joseph Notre Dame
    St. Joseph Notre Dame Pilots
    Alameda, CA
    47
    2
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent Bruins
    Vallejo, CA
    53
  • Game 15
    Mar. 1, 3:00 AM
    2
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent
    St. Patrick-St. Vincent Bruins
    Vallejo, CA
    43
    1
    Branson
    Branson Bulls
    Ross, CA
    40