Bentonville Tigers
Bentonville Tigers
Varsity Boys Basketball
15-16 Overall • 7-9 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Har-BerHar-Ber13-1-24-2.92315-19-1
2SpringdaleSpringdale11-11.019-8.70412-46-2
3FayettevilleFayetteville12-31.524-6.80014-410-2
4BentonvilleBentonville6-55.514-12.53810-54-6
5Bentonville WestBentonville West8-75.515-13.53610-85-4
6RogersRogers4-109.014-14.5006-75-6
7NorthsideNorthside3-109.59-20.3106-101-9
8Rogers HeritageRogers Heritage3-1110.011-15.4238-72-7
9SouthsideSouthside2-1412.06-21.2225-131-8
Visit Conference Profile