Baldwin County Varsity Softball Schedule
Date | Opponent | Result | W-L (League) | Type | Location | Tickets | Live Stream |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
@ Elberta | W 13-0 | 1-0 (0-0) | Non League | Elberta, AL | - | - | |
vs Saraland | L 3-6 | 1-1 (0-0) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
1-1 (0-0) | Tournament | Mobile, AL | - | - | |||
1-1 (0-0) | Tournament | Mobile, AL | - | - | |||
vs Satsuma | L 2-3 | 1-2 (0-0) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
vs Fairhope | L 2-12 | 1-3 (0-0) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
CANC | 1-3 (0-0) | League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | ||
W 17-0 | 2-3 (1-0) | League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | ||
@ Daphne | L 0-2 | 2-4 (1-0) | Non League | Daphne, AL | - | - | |
vs Robertsdale | W 6-0 | 3-4 (2-0) | League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
@ Foley | 3-4 (2-0) | Non League | Foley, AL | - | - | ||
L 0-3 | 3-5 (2-1) | League | Spanish Fort, AL | - | - | ||
vs Daphne | L 0-12 | 3-6 (2-1) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
W 2-1 | 4-6 (3-1) | League | Robertsdale, AL | - | - | ||
L 2-13 | 4-7 (3-1) | Tournament | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | ||
vs Theodore | W 11-3 | 5-7 (3-1) | Tournament | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
@ Saraland | L 0-6 | 5-8 (3-1) | Tournament | Saraland, AL | - | - | |
vs Spanish Fort | L 4-6 | 5-9 (3-2) | League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
vs Elberta | CANC | 5-9 (3-2) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
CANC | 5-9 (3-2) | League | Mobile, AL | - | - | ||
W 4-0 | 6-9 (3-2) | Tournament | Uriah, AL | - | - | ||
vs Orange Beach | L 8-10 | 6-10 (3-2) | Tournament | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
vs Baker | W 4-2 | 7-10 (3-2) | Tournament | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
@ Foley | W 4-2 | 8-10 (3-2) | Tournament | Foley, AL | - | - | |
@ Saraland | L 0-6 | 8-11 (3-2) | Non League | Saraland, AL | - | - | |
W 18-0 | 9-11 (4-2) | League | Mobile, AL | - | - | ||
vs Foley | W 4-0 | 10-11 (4-2) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
vs Elberta | W 13-3 | 11-11 (4-2) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
@ Fairhope | CANC | 11-11 (4-2) | Non League | Fairhope, AL | - | - | |
W 5-1 | 12-11 (4-2) | Playoffs | Robertsdale, AL | - | - | ||
L 1-11 | 12-12 (4-2) | Playoffs | Spanish Fort, AL | - | - | ||
vs Robertsdale | W 13-2 | 13-12 (4-2) | Playoffs | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
L 5-6 | 13-13 (4-2) | Playoffs | Spanish Fort, AL | - | - | ||
vs Pike Road | W 4-1 | 14-13 (4-2) | Playoffs | Field 5 | - | - | |
vs Wetumpka | W 2-1 | 15-13 (4-2) | Playoffs | Field 6 | - | - | |
vs Saraland | W 1-0 | 16-13 (4-2) | Playoffs | Field 2 | - | - | |
vs Athens | L 2-7 | 16-14 (4-2) | Non League | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
vs Athens | L 2-7 | 16-15 (4-2) | Playoffs | Bay Minette, AL | - | Watch | |
vs Oxford | W 7-1 | 17-15 (4-2) | Playoffs | Bay Minette, AL | - | - | |
L 0-2 | 17-16 (4-2) | Playoffs | Gardendale, AL | - | - |