Date
Dec. 9
Sport
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
Postponed
Prescott
Prescott
Tigers
0
Sunnyside Christian
Sunnyside Christian
Knights
0
Boys Basketball
B. Basketball
Postponed
Prescott
Prescott
Tigers
0
Sunnyside Christian
Sunnyside Christian
Knights
0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
1:45am
Wenatchee
Wenatchee
Panthers
0-2
West Valley
West Valley
Rams
1-1
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
1:45am
Hermiston
Hermiston
Bulldogs
1-2
Kamiakin
Kamiakin
Braves
1-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
1:45am
Kennewick
Kennewick
Lions
0-2
Hanford
Hanford
Falcons
2-1
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
1:45am
Omak
Omak
Pioneers
1-1
Quincy
Quincy
Jackrabbits
3-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Sunnyside
Sunnyside
Grizzlies
2-1
Prosser
Prosser
Mustangs
1-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Grandview
Grandview
Greyhounds
1-3
Naches Valley
Naches Valley
Rangers
1-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Wahluke
Wahluke
Warriors
0-1
Ephrata
Ephrata
Tigers
2-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Wapato
Wapato
Wolves
2-0
East Valley
East Valley
Red Devils
0-2
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Zillah
Zillah
Leopards
1-0
Selah
Selah
Vikings
1-3
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Cashmere
Cashmere
Bulldogs
3-1
La Salle
La Salle
Lightning
0-2
Boys Basketball
B. Basketball
2:00am
Connell
Connell
Eagles
0-2
Cascade
Cascade
Kodiaks
1-2
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Columbia
Columbia
Coyotes
1-1
College Place
College Place
Hawks
2-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Pateros
Pateros
Billygoats
4-0
Manson
Manson
Trojans
1-2
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Highland
Highland
Scots
1-3
Warden
Warden
Cougars
1-1
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Granger
Granger
Spartans
0-3
Tri-Cities Prep
Tri-Cities Prep
Jaguars
3-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Cle Elum-Roslyn
Cle Elum-Roslyn
Warriors
1-1
River View
River View
Panthers
0-3
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Tonasket
Tonasket
Tigers
4-0
Waterville-Mansfield
Waterville-Mansfield
Shockers
1-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Goldendale
Goldendale
Timberwolves
1-1
Dayton
Dayton
Bulldogs
0-2
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Wilson Creek
Wilson Creek
Devils
0-0
Riverside Christian
Riverside Christian
Crusaders
0-2
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Colton
Colton
Wildcats
1-0
Oakesdale
Oakesdale
Nighthawks
2-0
Girls Basketball
G. Basketball
2:00am
Garfield-Palouse
Garfield-Palouse
Vikings
0-1
Tekoa-Rosalia
Tekoa-Rosalia
Timberwolves
0-3
Boys Basketball
B. Basketball
3:00am
Ellensburg
Ellensburg
Bulldogs
3-1
Moses Lake
Moses Lake
Chiefs
1-0