Date
May. 26
Sport
Softball
Softball
3:25pm
Williamstown
Williamstown
Blue Devils
1-7
Danville
Danville
Bears
9-2
Girls Tennis
G. Tennis
7:30pm
North Country Union
North Country Union
Falcons
0-12
Harwood Union
Harwood Union
Highlanders
4-9
Baseball
Baseball
8:15pm
Northfield
Northfield
Marauders
2-12
Richford
Richford
Falcons
2-10
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Mill River
Mill River
Minutemen
0-14
Poultney
Poultney
Blue Devils
4-9
Boys Lacrosse
B. Lacrosse
8:30pm
Colchester
Colchester
Lakers
10-3
Harwood Union
Harwood Union
Highlanders
9-2
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Colchester
Colchester
Lakers
12-3
Mt. Mansfield
Mt. Mansfield
Cougars
3-10
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Colchester
Colchester
Lakers
4-10
Mt. Mansfield
Mt. Mansfield
Cougars
1-12
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
West Rutland
West Rutland
Golden Horde
1-13
Green Mountain
Green Mountain
Chieftains
10-4
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
West Rutland
West Rutland
Golden Horde
10-4
Green Mountain
Green Mountain
Chieftains
7-6
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
White River Valley
White River Valley
Wildcats
0-15
Leland & Gray
Leland & Gray
Rebels
6-5
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
White River Valley
White River Valley
Wildcats
12-3
Springfield
Springfield
Cosmos
8-4
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Spaulding
Spaulding
Crimson Tide
9-4
Oxbow
Oxbow
Olympians
10-3
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Spaulding
Spaulding
Crimson Tide
13-1
Oxbow
Oxbow
Olympians
1-12
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Mill River
Mill River
Minutemen
2-9
Poultney
Poultney
Blue Devils
8-5
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Fair Haven
Fair Haven
Slaters
6-8
Windsor
Windsor
Yellowjackets
4-9
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Fair Haven
Fair Haven
Slaters
5-8
Windsor
Windsor
Yellowjackets
3-10
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Rice Memorial
Rice Memorial
Green Knights
9-5
South Burlington
South Burlington
Wolves
8-7
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Arlington Memorial
Arlington Memorial
Eagles
8-3
Mount St. Joseph Academy
Mount St. Joseph Academy
Green Wave
6-6
Girls Lacrosse
G. Lacrosse
8:30pm
Vergennes
Vergennes
Commodores
10-2
Rice Memorial
Rice Memorial
Green Knights
6-6
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Rice Memorial
Rice Memorial
Green Knights
1-12
Vergennes
Vergennes
Commodores
8-6
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Milton
Milton
Yellowjackets
7-8
Middlebury Union
Middlebury Union
Tigers
7-6
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Milton
Milton
Yellowjackets
8-7
Middlebury Union
Middlebury Union
Tigers
1-12
Baseball
Baseball
8:30pm
Thetford Academy
Thetford Academy
Panthers
9-3
U-32
U-32
Raiders
9-5
Softball
Softball
8:30pm
Thetford Academy
Thetford Academy
Panthers
5-6
U-32
U-32
Raiders
5-9