Click on any game to see more!
WIBCA
Basketball
    South Kitsap
    South Kitsap
    Wolves
    Boys Varsity
    0
    Curtis
    Curtis
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    0
    9:31 pm UTC
    Mount Si
    Mount Si
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    60
    Ferris
    Ferris
    Saxons
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Final/0T
    R.A. Long
    R.A. Long
    Lumberjacks
    Boys Varsity
    44
    Kelso
    Kelso
    Hilanders
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Final
    East Valley
    East Valley
    Knights
    Boys Varsity
    31
    Lakeland
    Lakeland
    Hawks
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Final
    University
    University
    Titans
    Boys Varsity
    75
    Davis
    Davis
    Pirates
    Boys Varsity
    31
    Final
    Hillsboro
    Hillsboro
    Spartans
    Boys Varsity
    24
    Camas
    Camas
    Papermakers
    Boys Varsity
    70
    Final
    Rogers
    Rogers
    Pirates
    Boys Varsity
    47
    Post Falls
    Post Falls
    Trojans
    Boys Varsity
    61
    Final
    Graham-Kapowsin
    Graham-Kapowsin
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    53
    EMERALD RIDGE
    EMERALD RIDGE
    Jaguars
    Boys Varsity
    59
    Final
    Rogers
    Rogers
    Rams
    Boys Varsity
    50
    Olympia
    Olympia
    Bears
    Boys Varsity
    59
    Final
    South Kitsap
    South Kitsap
    Wolves
    Boys Varsity
    40
    Curtis
    Curtis
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    77
    Final
    Liberty
    Liberty
    Lancers
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Medical Lake
    Medical Lake
    Cardinals
    Boys Varsity
    73
    Final
    Clover Park
    Clover Park
    Warriors
    Boys Varsity
    69
    Lakes
    Lakes
    Lancers
    Boys Varsity
    79
    Final
    Enumclaw
    Enumclaw
    Hornets
    Boys Varsity
    52
    White River
    White River
    Hornets
    Boys Varsity
    61
    Final
    Grandview
    Grandview
    Greyhounds
    Boys Varsity
    62
    Wapato
    Wapato
    Wolves
    Boys Varsity
    87
    Final
    Prosser
    Prosser
    Mustangs
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Ephrata
    Ephrata
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Final
    Selah
    Selah
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    71
    Quincy
    Quincy
    Jackrabbits
    Boys Varsity
    31
    Final
    Toppenish
    Toppenish
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Othello
    Othello
    Huskies
    Boys Varsity
    62
    Final
    Coeur d'Alene
    Coeur d'Alene
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    67
    Central Valley
    Central Valley
    Bears
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Final
    Lake Washington
    Lake Washington
    Kangaroos
    Boys Varsity
    73
    Redmond
    Redmond
    Mustangs
    Boys Varsity
    58
    Final
    Monroe
    Monroe
    Bearcats
    Boys Varsity
    41
    Snohomish
    Snohomish
    Panthers
    Boys Varsity
    56
    Final
    EASTMONT
    EASTMONT
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    77
    Cashmere
    Cashmere
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    72
    Final
    Curtis
    Curtis
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    77
    South Kitsap
    South Kitsap
    Wolves
    Boys Varsity
    40
    Final
    Evergreen
    Evergreen
    Plainsmen
    Boys Varsity
    43
    Skyview
    Skyview
    Storm
    Boys Varsity
    85
    Final
    Oroville
    Oroville
    Hornets
    Boys Varsity
    67
    Tonasket
    Tonasket
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    71
    Final
    Kettle Falls
    Kettle Falls
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Selkirk
    Selkirk
    Rangers
    Boys Varsity
    63
    Final
    St. George's
    St. George's
    Dragons
    Boys Varsity
    75
    Kittitas
    Kittitas
    Coyotes
    Boys Varsity
    66
    Final
    Newport
    Newport
    Cubs
    Boys Varsity
    69
    Washougal
    Washougal
    Panthers
    Boys Varsity
    60
    Final
    Cashmere
    Cashmere
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    72
    EASTMONT
    EASTMONT
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    77
    Final
    s
    st George
    dragons
    Boys Varsity
    75
    Kittitas
    Kittitas
    Coyotes
    Boys Varsity
    66
    Final
    East Valley
    East Valley
    Red Devils
    Boys Varsity
    60
    ELLENSBURG
    ELLENSBURG
    BULLDOGS
    Boys Varsity
    79
    Final
    Issaquah
    Issaquah
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    57
    Mercer Island
    Mercer Island
    Islanders
    Boys Varsity
    70
    Final
    Lake City
    Lake City
    Timberwolves
    Boys Varsity
    49
    West Valley
    West Valley
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    59
    Final
    De La Salle North Catholic
    De La Salle North Catholic
    Knights
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Lewis & Clark
    Lewis & Clark
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    58
    Final
    Lakeside
    Lakeside
    Lions
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt
    ROUGH RIDERS
    Boys Varsity
    61
    Final
    Nathan Hale
    Nathan Hale
    Raiders
    Boys Varsity
    69
    Franklin
    Franklin
    Quakers
    Boys Varsity
    73
    Final/0T
    Ballard
    Ballard
    Beaver
    Boys Varsity
    40
    West Seattle
    West Seattle
    wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    60
    Final
    Rainier Beach
    Rainier Beach
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    72
    Seattle Prep
    Seattle Prep
    Panthers
    Boys Varsity
    61
    Final
    Mt. Spokane
    Mt. Spokane
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    63
    Timberline
    Timberline
    Blazers
    Boys Varsity
    53
    Final
    Garfield
    Garfield
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Cleveland
    Cleveland
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    66
    Final
    Bainbridge
    Bainbridge
    Spartans
    Boys Varsity
    50
    Bishop Blanchet
    Bishop Blanchet
    Braves
    Boys Varsity
    67
    Final
    Mt. Rainier
    Mt. Rainier
    Rams
    Boys Varsity
    71
    Chief Sealth
    Chief Sealth
    Seahawks
    Boys Varsity
    44
    Final