Click on any game to see more!
WIBCA
Basketball
    North Thurston
    North Thurston
    Rams
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Clover Park
    Clover Park
    Warriors
    Boys Varsity
    60
    Final
    Reardan
    Reardan
    Indians
    Boys Varsity
    86
    Colville
    Colville
    Indians
    Boys Varsity
    48
    Final
    Pullman
    Pullman
    Greyhounds
    Boys Varsity
    53
    North Central
    North Central
    Indians
    Boys Varsity
    42
    Final
    Freeman
    Freeman
    Scotties
    Boys Varsity
    66
    East Valley
    East Valley
    Knights
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Final
    Roosevelt
    Roosevelt
    ROUGH RIDERS
    Boys Varsity
    52
    Lincoln
    Lincoln
    Abes
    Boys Varsity
    55
    Final
    Ferris
    Ferris
    Saxons
    Boys Varsity
    61
    Coeur d'Alene
    Coeur d'Alene
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    50
    Final
    Rogers
    Rogers
    Pirates
    Boys Varsity
    64
    Cheney
    Cheney
    Blackhawks
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Final
    Hudson's Bay
    Hudson's Bay
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    43
    Ridgefield
    Ridgefield
    Spudders
    Boys Varsity
    55
    Final
    Stevenson
    Stevenson
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    39
    Washougal
    Washougal
    Panthers
    Boys Varsity
    58
    Final
    EMERALD RIDGE
    EMERALD RIDGE
    Jaguars
    Boys Varsity
    65
    Lakes
    Lakes
    Lancers
    Boys Varsity
    69
    Final
    Burlington-Edison
    Burlington-Edison
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    72
    Meadowdale
    Meadowdale
    Mavericks
    Boys Varsity
    62
    Final
    Kamiakin
    Kamiakin
    Braves
    Boys Varsity
    66
    Lewis & Clark
    Lewis & Clark
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    63
    Final
    Todd Beamer
    Todd Beamer
    Titans
    Boys Varsity
    52
    Tahoma
    Tahoma
    Bears
    Boys Varsity
    57
    Final
    Foster
    Foster
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    51
    Cleveland
    Cleveland
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    54
    Final
    Battle Ground
    Battle Ground
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Puyallup
    Puyallup
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    71
    Final
    North Creek
    North Creek
    Jaguars
    Boys Varsity
    57
    Lake Stevens
    Lake Stevens
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    60
    Final
    Lakeside
    Lakeside
    Lions
    Boys Varsity
    69
    Shorecrest
    Shorecrest
    Scots
    Boys Varsity
    50
    Final
    Moses Lake
    Moses Lake
    Chiefs
    Boys Varsity
    47
    Mt. Spokane
    Mt. Spokane
    Wildcats
    Boys Varsity
    87
    Final
    Ephrata
    Ephrata
    Tigers
    Boys Varsity
    74
    Cashmere
    Cashmere
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    79
    Final
    Snohomish
    Snohomish
    Panthers
    Boys Varsity
    57
    Inglemoor
    Inglemoor
    Vikings
    Boys Varsity
    74
    Final
    Auburn Riverside
    Auburn Riverside
    Ravens
    Boys Varsity
    48
    Ballard
    Ballard
    Beaver
    Boys Varsity
    46
    Final
    Gig Harbor
    Gig Harbor
    Tides
    Boys Varsity
    53
    Redmond
    Redmond
    Mustangs
    Boys Varsity
    70
    Final
    Mount Vernon
    Mount Vernon
    Bulldogs
    Boys Varsity
    72
    Sedro-Woolley
    Sedro-Woolley
    Cubs
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Final
    Southridge
    Southridge
    Suns
    Boys Varsity
    39
    Richland
    Richland
    Bombers
    Boys Varsity
    95
    Final
    O'Dea
    O'Dea
    Fighting Irish
    Boys Varsity
    83
    Chief Sealth
    Chief Sealth
    Seahawks
    Boys Varsity
    51
    Final
    Yakama Tribal
    Yakama Tribal
    Eagles
    Boys Varsity
    68
    Kittitas
    Kittitas
    Coyotes
    Boys Varsity
    102
    Final