40
Followers
Latest News
  • Friday Jun 11

  • Thursday Jun 10

  • Saturday Jun 5

  • Thursday Jun 3

  • Thursday Jun 3

Players to watch
POSPG
HEIGHT5' 2"
PTS 100
YEARJunior
  • In Case You Missed it
    at
    Newport
    Grizzlies
  • vs
    Colville
    Indians
  • at
    Lakeside
    Eagles
Latest News
  • Friday Jun 11

  • Thursday Jun 10

  • Saturday Jun 5

  • Thursday Jun 3

  • Thursday Jun 3

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
FreemanFreeman10-1.90910-1
Deer ParkDeer Park7-2.7787-2
Medical LakeMedical Lake9-3.7509-3
ColvilleColville2-5.2862-5
LakesideLakeside2-6.2502-6
RiversideRiverside0-6.0000-6
NewportNewport0-7.0000-7
Directions