12
Followers
Latest News
  • Saturday Mar 27

  • Saturday Mar 20

  • Saturday Mar 13

  • Saturday Nov 9

  • Saturday Nov 2

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Kennedy CatholicKennedy Catholic1-01.0003-0
KentridgeKentridge1-01.0003-0
TahomaTahoma1-01.0002-1
KentwoodKentwood0-1.0002-1
KentlakeKentlake0-0.0002-2
HazenHazen0-0.0000-2
Mt. RainierMt. Rainier0-1.0000-2
Kent-MeridianKent-Meridian0-1.0000-3
Directions