Tweet
Post
Sms
Washington 4A State Tournament
Brackets powered by SBLive
Round of 16
Nov 16 - 17
Semifinals
Nov 23 - 24
Finals
Dec 01
Quarterfinals
Dec 08
  • Game 1
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    16
    Wenatchee
    Wenatchee Panthers
    Wenatchee, WA
    20
    1
    Kennedy Catholic
    Kennedy Catholic Lancers
    Burien, WA
    49
  • Game 2
    Nov. 17, 1:00 AM 
    9
    Skyview
    Skyview Storm
    Vancouver, WA
    17
    8
    Woodinville
    Woodinville Falcons
    Woodinville, WA
    38
  • Game 3
    Nov. 16, 9:00 PM 
    13
    Gonzaga Prep
    Gonzaga Prep Bullpups
    Spokane, WA
    17
    4
    Graham-Kapowsin
    Graham-Kapowsin Eagles
    Graham, WA
    41
  • Game 4
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    12
    Kentwood
    Kentwood Conquerors
    Covington, WA
    14
    5
    Bothell
    Bothell Cougars
    Bothell, WA
    17
  • Game 5
    Nov. 16, 10:00 PM 
    15
    Eastmont
    Eastmont Wildcats
    East Wenatchee, WA
    0
    2
    Camas
    Camas Papermakers
    Camas, WA
    41
  • Game 6
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    10
    Eastlake
    Eastlake Wolves
    Sammamish, WA
    34
    7
    Puyallup
    Puyallup Vikings
    Puyallup, WA
    40
  • Game 7
    Nov. 16, 9:00 PM 
    14
    Union
    Union Titans
    Vancouver, WA
    21
    3
    Lake Stevens
    Lake Stevens Vikings
    Lake Stevens, WA
    28
  • Game 8
    Nov. 16, 9:00 PM 
    11
    Mount Si
    Mount Si Wildcats
    Snoqualmie, WA
    46
    6
    Chiawana
    Chiawana Riverhawks
    Pasco, WA
    21
  • Game 9
    Nov. 24, 3:00 AM 
    8
    Woodinville
    Woodinville Falcons
    Woodinville, WA
    55
    1
    Kennedy Catholic
    Kennedy Catholic Lancers
    Burien, WA
    42
  • Game 10
    Nov. 23, 9:00 PM 
    5
    Bothell
    Bothell Cougars
    Bothell, WA
    30
    4
    Graham-Kapowsin
    Graham-Kapowsin Eagles
    Graham, WA
    27
  • Game 11
    Nov. 23, 10:00 PM 
    7
    Puyallup
    Puyallup Vikings
    Puyallup, WA
    27
    2
    Camas
    Camas Papermakers
    Camas, WA
    56
  • Game 12
    Nov. 23, 9:00 PM 
    11
    Mount Si
    Mount Si Wildcats
    Snoqualmie, WA
    24
    3
    Lake Stevens
    Lake Stevens Vikings
    Lake Stevens, WA
    22
  • Game 13
    Nov. 30, 9:00 PM 
    5
    Bothell
    Bothell Cougars
    Bothell, WA
    31
    8
    Woodinville
    Woodinville Falcons
    Woodinville, WA
    21
  • Game 14
    Nov. 30, 9:00 PM 
    11
    Mount Si
    Mount Si Wildcats
    Snoqualmie, WA
    14
    2
    Camas
    Camas Papermakers
    Camas, WA
    35
  • Game 15
    Dec. 8, 12:00 AM 
    2
    Camas
    Camas Papermakers
    Camas, WA
    35
    5
    Bothell
    Bothell Cougars
    Bothell, WA
    14