6
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
St. FrancisSt. Francis12-01.00037-2
Cosumnes OaksCosumnes Oaks11-20.84628-9
Pleasant GrovePleasant Grove4-50.4446-8
DavisDavis4-60.4005-11
Elk GroveElk Grove2-60.2503-12
FranklinFranklin1-70.1254-10
SheldonSheldon0-130.0003-14
Directions