4
Followers
Latest News
  • Monday Apr 19

  • Thursday Apr 15

  • Tuesday Apr 13

  • Friday Apr 9

  • Tuesday Apr 6

  • In Case You Missed it
    vs
    Hatley
    Tigers
  • vs
    Tupelo Christian Prep
    Eagles
  • at
    Ingomar
    Falcons
Latest News
  • Monday Apr 19

  • Thursday Apr 15

  • Tuesday Apr 13

  • Friday Apr 9

  • Tuesday Apr 6

Region Standings
W-LPCTOVR
WheelerWheeler7-1.87515-4
SmithvilleSmithville6-2.75016-5
TupeloTupelo1-2.3336-13
BaldwynBaldwyn1-3.2501-4
IngomarIngomar0-4.0000-5-1
TremontTremont0-4.0000-6
Directions