1
Follower
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
JesuitJesuit13-1-10.92925-2-1
Elk GroveElk Grove2-20.5002-2
Cosumnes OaksCosumnes Oaks1-1-10.5003-3-1
DavisDavis1-20.3332-2-1
FranklinFranklin0-20.0004-3
SheldonSheldon0-20.0003-5
Pleasant GrovePleasant Grove0-20.0000-3-1
Directions