Amity Warriors
Amity Warriors
Varsity Football
2-7 Overall • 1-4 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1DaytonDayton5-0-11-1.9177-04-1
2Santiam ChristianSantiam Christian4-11.07-4.6362-35-1
3ScioScio2-22.55-3.6252-13-2
4TaftTaft2-22.54-4.5003-11-3
5AmityAmity1-44.02-7.2222-30-4
6WillaminaWillamina0-02.56-3.6674-12-2
7Blanchet CatholicBlanchet Catholic0-02.57-4.6365-12-3
8NewportNewport0-55.01-8.1111-30-5
Visit League Profile