Overton Eagles
Overton Eagles
Varsity Girls Volleyball
27-3-1 Overall • 1-0 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1OvertonOverton2-0-27-3-1.88717-110-2-1
2Wood RiverWood River5-0-1.520-9.6907-513-4
3Southern ValleySouthern Valley1-11.013-9.5914-19-8
4Doniphan-TrumbullDoniphan-Trumbull2-31.516-12.5718-48-8
5St. CeciliaSt. Cecilia1-21.518-10.6439-79-3
6North CentralNorth Central0-01.05-10.3331-54-5
7Elm CreekElm Creek0-32.55-15.2502-83-7
8Blue HillBlue Hill0-32.53-18.1431-92-9
Visit District Profile