St. Pius X Warriors
St. Pius X Warriors
Varsity Girls Basketball
4-3 Overall • 1-0 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1ChillicotheChillicothe2-0-7-2.7783-14-1
2LafayetteLafayette1-00.53-2.6002-01-2
3St. Pius XSt. Pius X1-00.54-3.5713-21-1
4BentonBenton3-20.57-5.5831-26-3
5Bishop LeBlondBishop LeBlond1-21.56-6.5002-14-5
6SavannahSavannah1-32.04-6.4001-53-1
7MaryvilleMaryville0-11.55-7.4171-44-2
8CameronCameron0-11.51-4.2000-21-2
Visit District Profile