7A Region 3
7A Region 3
Softball
Mississippi

Region Info

Region 3
Name
7A Region 3
Sport
Softball
State
Mississippi
Association
Mississippi High School Activities Association
Class
7A
Region Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Northwest RankinNorthwest Rankin10-0-34-01.00019-015-0
PetalPetal6-44.020-11.64513-26-8
BrandonBrandon6-44.015-12.55610-45-7
Oak GroveOak Grove5-55.011-10-1.5238-3-12-7
PearlPearl3-77.07-16-2.3203-8-24-8
MeridianMeridian0-1010.011-14.4407-54-9
Full Standings