Wheeler Eagles
Wheeler Eagles
Varsity Boys Basketball
17-11 Overall • 5-5 League

Region Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1BiggersvilleBiggersville10-0-25-2.92616-09-1
2BaldwynBaldwyn8-22.021-7.75013-27-4
3WheelerWheeler6-54.516-11.59312-44-5
4ThrasherThrasher5-65.512-15.4446-66-9
5Tupelo Christian PrepTupelo Christian Prep2-88.04-15.2113-61-9
6TremontTremont0-1010.04-20.1672-82-12
Visit Region Profile