Girls Soccer Scores
Division
Level
September
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Tue
21
Wed
22
Cardinal Spellman
Cardinal Spellman
Cardinals
0-0-1
Archbishop Williams
Archbishop Williams
Bishops
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Blackstone-Millville
Blackstone-Millville
Chargers
0-0
Whitinsville Christian
Whitinsville Christian
Crusaders
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Sutton
Sutton
Sammies
1-0
Grafton Memorial
Grafton Memorial
Indians
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
St. Bernard's Central Catholic
St. Bernard's Central Catholic
Saints
1-0
Hopedale
Hopedale
Blue Raiders
0-0
7:30 pm UTCNon League
North Brookfield
North Brookfield
Indians
0-1
Leicester
Leicester
Wolverines
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Douglas
Douglas
Tigers
0-1
Bellingham
Bellingham
Blackhawks
0-0
7:30 pm UTCNon League
Auburn
Auburn
Rockets
0-0
Southbridge
Southbridge
Pioneers
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Francis Parker Charter Essential School
Francis Parker Charter Essential School
0-0
Assabet Valley RVT
Assabet Valley RVT
Aztecs
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Abby Kelley Foster
Abby Kelley Foster
0-0
Trivium
Trivium
Eagles
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Burncoat
Burncoat
Patriots
0-0
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech
Eagles
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Feehan
Shamrocks
0-0
Bishop Stang
Bishop Stang
Spartans
2-0-1
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Bay Path RVT
Bay Path RVT
Minutemen
0-0
Advanced Math & Science Academy
Advanced Math & Science Academy
Eagles
0-0
7:30 pm UTCLeague
Bristol County Agricultural
Bristol County Agricultural
Chieftains
0-0
Wareham
Wareham
Vikings
0-2-1
7:45 pm UTCNon League
Somerset Berkley Regional
Somerset Berkley Regional
Raiders
0-1
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Falcons
1-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Hamilton-Wenham Regional
Hamilton-Wenham Regional
Generals
1-0
Lynnfield
Lynnfield
Pioneers
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames
Tigers
0-0
Sharon
Sharon
Eagles
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Case
Case
Cardinals
0-0
Seekonk
Seekonk
Warriors
1-1
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Taunton
Taunton
Tigers
0-0
Franklin
Franklin
Panthers
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Apponequet Regional
Apponequet Regional
Lakers
2-1-1
New Bedford
New Bedford
Whalers
0-4
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Attleboro
Attleboro
Bombardiers
1-0
Milford
Milford
Hawks
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Blackstone Valley RVT
Blackstone Valley RVT
Beavers
0-0
Montachusett RVT
Montachusett RVT
Bulldogs
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Foxborough
Foxborough
Warriors
0-0
North Attleboro
North Attleboro
0-0
7:45 pm UTCLeague
Apponequet Regional
Apponequet Regional
Lakers
2-1-1
Greater New Bedford RVT
Greater New Bedford RVT
Bears
1-1
7:45 pm UTCNon League
Abington
Abington
Green Wave
0-1
Hull
Hull
Pirates
1-1
8:00 pm UTCNon League