Massachusetts Baseball Standings

Atlantic Coast - South
Massachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Nauset RegionalNauset Regional4-1-13-6.6848-35-3
FalmouthFalmouth3-21.09-11.4504-45-7
SandwichSandwich2-21.514-6.7004-510-1
Dennis-Yarmouth RegionalDennis-Yarmouth Regional1-53.510-12.4556-64-6
Bay State - Carey
Massachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
BrooklineBrookline2-0-11-9.5506-45-5
FraminghamFramingham0-22.09-11.4504-65-5
Bay State - Herget
Massachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
BraintreeBraintree8-3-17-3.85010-17-2
WalpoleWalpole8-3-16-4.8006-210-2
Wellesley HillsWellesley Hills7-30.514-5.7376-28-3
WeymouthWeymouth5-63.013-9.59110-23-7
MiltonMilton5-63.011-9.5506-45-5
Newton NorthNewton North4-53.08-11.4214-44-7
NeedhamNeedham4-84.56-12.3333-63-6
NatickNatick1-86.03-17.1502-91-8