Catholic Central - Large
Catholic Central - Large
Baseball
Massachusetts

League Info

Catholic Central - Large
Name
Catholic Central - Large
Sport
Baseball
State
Massachusetts
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
St. Mary'sSt. Mary's6-0-16-5.76211-35-2
Arlington CatholicArlington Catholic6-21.012-9.5716-46-5
Bishop FenwickBishop Fenwick2-44.09-11.4503-76-4
Archbishop WilliamsArchbishop Williams2-44.08-12.4006-32-9
Cardinal SpellmanCardinal Spellman0-66.03-17.1503-80-9
MatignonMatignon0-03.00-0.0000-00-0
Austin PrepAustin Prep0-03.00-0.0000-00-0
Full Standings