CIML Iowa
CIML Iowa
Girls Soccer
Iowa

Conference Info

CIML Iowa
Name
CIML Iowa
Sport
Girls Soccer
State
Iowa
Conference Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
AnkenyAnkeny3-0-14-5.7378-36-2
Ankeny CentennialAnkeny Centennial2-11.012-7.6328-54-2
AmesAmes1-32.58-7.5335-53-2
MarshalltownMarshalltown1-01.06-3.6670-16-2
Mason CityMason City0-12.06-6.5003-23-4
Fort DodgeFort Dodge0-22.50-9.0000-40-5
Full Standings