0
Followers
CLAIM THIS TEAM

If you are a high school coach or administrator, you can claim this team to become the official owner. Once approved, you can manage this team's profile, roster, and enter score.

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Garces MemorialGarces Memorial7-01.00014-3
StockdaleStockdale7-10.87516-6
CentennialCentennial3-40.4298-12
LibertyLiberty1-40.2005-9
BakersfieldBakersfield0-50.0001-9
FrontierFrontier0-40.0000-5
Directions