3
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
North HollywoodNorth Hollywood9-20.81816-6-3
PolytechnicPolytechnic8-2-10.80017-3-1
ChavezChavez8-3-10.72716-5-2
Verdugo HillsVerdugo Hills4-5-10.4449-7-2
GrantGrant4-7-10.3645-8-3
ArletaArleta2-9-10.1826-11-2
MonroeMonroe2-9-10.1823-10-1
Directions