7
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
St. FrancisSt. Francis9-20.81821-3-1
Pleasant GrovePleasant Grove2-10.6677-2-1
FranklinFranklin2-10.6676-2
Elk GroveElk Grove1-20.3334-4
Cosumnes OaksCosumnes Oaks0-20.0004-3-1
DavisDavis0-1-10.0002-2-2
SheldonSheldon0-30.0001-3-1
Directions