1
Follower
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Notre Dame9-0-41.00011-2-5
Menlo SchoolMenlo School8-1-50.88910-4-7
Sacred Heart PrepSacred Heart Prep6-4-20.6008-6-6
MercyMercy5-80.38513-9-1
Woodside PrioryWoodside Priory0-5-20.0001-6-2
King's AcademyKing's Academy0-80.0001-9
Directions