39
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
EllensburgEllensburg16-01.00024-3
East ValleyEast Valley8-40.66719-8
SelahSelah8-60.5719-10
GrandviewGrandview2-20.5003-5
PROSSER GirlsPROSSER Girls1-40.2004-9
WapatoWapato1-40.2002-6
EphrataEphrata1-40.2001-6
ToppenishToppenish0-50.0004-8
QuincyQuincy0-40.0000-5
OthelloOthello0-50.0000-7
Directions