3
Followers
Latest News
  • Saturday Feb 6

  • Thursday Jan 28

  • Wednesday Jan 27

  • Friday Jan 22

  • Monday Jan 18

Players to watch
  • In Case You Missed it
    at
    South Putnam
    Eagles
  • vs
    Lebanon
    Tigers
  • vs
    Covington
    Trojans
Latest News
  • Saturday Feb 6

  • Thursday Jan 28

  • Wednesday Jan 27

  • Friday Jan 22

  • Monday Jan 18

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
Tri-West HendricksTri-West Hendricks1-01.00011-4
DanvilleDanville5-10.83314-9
LebanonLebanon0-10.0009-3
SouthmontSouthmont0-10.0006-6
CrawfordsvilleCrawfordsville0-10.0003-6
North MontgomeryNorth Montgomery0-10.0003-8
Western BooneWestern Boone0-00.0002-7
FrankfortFrankfort0-10.0001-9
Directions