6
Followers
League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
ReardanReardan2-01.00047-2
ColfaxColfax1-01.0004-5
Northwest Christian SchoolNorthwest Christian School8-10.88917-5
DavenportDavenport7-10.87512-1
Kettle FallsKettle Falls4-70.3649-12
Mary WalkerMary Walker1-20.3334-14
AsotinAsotin1-20.3331-8
Wilbur-CrestonWilbur-Creston2-70.2224-10
Tekoa-RosaliaTekoa-Rosalia0-50.0000-53
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/WashtucnaLind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna0-00.0000-1
Directions