Download the app
FOLLOW SBLIVE SPORTS
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR PODCASTS
IN PARTNERSHIP WITH
NAT.
National
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Washington, D.C.
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Set Default State
Football
B. Basketball
G. Basketball
Baseball
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Fencing
Girls Fencing
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Ice Hockey
Girls Ice Hockey
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Ultimate Frisbee
Girls Ultimate Frisbee
Unified Basketball
News
News
Scores
Scores
Schools
Schools
Recruiting
Recruiting
Video
Video
Photos
Photos
Podcasts
Podcasts
Girls Soccer Scores
All Scores
FT
Trinity Christian
CA
2
York
CA
1
Details
Share
FT
North Salinas
CA
1
North Monterey County
CA
3
Details
Share
FT
Ann Sobrato
CA
0
Salinas
CA
1
Details
Share
Boys Basketball Scores
All Scores
Final
South View
NC
20
Jack Britt
NC
60
Details
Share
Final
Wauconda
IL
58
Woodstock
IL
57
Details
Share
Final
Rolling Hills Prep
CA
70
Golden Valley
CA
27
Details
Share
Final
Madras
OR
55
Hidden Valley
VA
29
Details
Share
Final
King's Way Christian
WA
43
Prairie
WA
70
Details
Share
Final
North Kitsap
WA
58
Jackson
WA
75
Details
Share
Final
La Pine
OR
64
Culver
OR
25
Details
Share
Final
Tumwater
WA
55
Kelso
WA
74
Details
Share
Final
Madras
OR
88
Hidden Valley
OR
64
Details
Share
Girls Basketball Scores
All Scores
Final
Hawley
MN
35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
MN
18
Details
Share
Final
West Wilkes
NC
42
Forbush
NC
73
Details
Share
Final
Northwestern
IN
85
Maconaquah
IN
12
Details
Share
Final
Benjamin Bosse
IN
35
Vincennes Lincoln
IN
71
Details
Share
Final
McLoughlin
OR
17
DeSales
WA
59
Details
Share
Final
Yelm
WA
43
Olympia
WA
56
Details
Share
Final
Post Falls
ID
35
Lewis & Clark
WA
67
Details
Share
Final
Hidden Valley
OR
53
Madras
OR
45
Details
Share
Final
SAMMAMISH
WA
26
Holy Names Academy
WA
54
Details
Share