110
Followers
Latest News
  • Saturday Apr 10

  • Sunday Apr 4

  • Saturday Mar 27

  • Saturday Mar 20

  • Sunday Dec 1

Players to watch
  • In Case You Missed it
    vs
    Santa Margarita
    Eagles
  • at
    Servite
    Friars
  • at
    Orange Lutheran
    Lancers
Latest News
  • Saturday Apr 10

  • Sunday Apr 4

  • Saturday Mar 27

  • Saturday Mar 20

  • Sunday Dec 1

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
St. John BoscoSt. John Bosco5-01.0006-0
Mater DeiMater Dei4-01.0004-0
ServiteServite2-2.5003-2
Santa MargaritaSanta Margarita1-2.3332-2
Orange LutheranOrange Lutheran0-3.0000-3
JSerra CatholicJSerra Catholic0-5.0000-5
Directions