33
Followers
Latest News
  • Sunday Apr 11

  • Friday Apr 2

  • Sunday Mar 28

  • Sunday Mar 21

  • Sunday Mar 14

Players to watch
  • In Case You Missed it
    at
    California
    Grizzlies
  • vs
    Jesuit
    Marauders
  • vs
    San Ramon Valley
    Wolves
Latest News
  • Sunday Apr 11

  • Friday Apr 2

  • Sunday Mar 28

  • Sunday Mar 21

  • Sunday Mar 14

League Standings
W-LPCTOVR
De La SalleDe La Salle3-01.0005-0
FoothillFoothill4-01.0004-1
Clayton Valley CharterClayton Valley Charter2-01.0003-1
CaliforniaCalifornia1-2.3332-2
San Ramon ValleySan Ramon Valley0-2.0002-2
Monte VistaMonte Vista0-2.0000-4
Directions