Game Information
Canyon Crest Academy
Game Start
               
Game Type
League
Location
Canyon Crest Academy - San Diego, CA
Weather
See More On
Coastal (NCC)
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1CarlsbadCarlsbad4-1-1-14-5-2
2Torrey PinesTorrey Pines3-2-11.010-8-4
3San Dieguito AcademySan Dieguito Academy3-2-11.06-14-1
4El CaminoEl Camino1-0-11.04-7-5
5La Costa CanyonLa Costa Canyon0-5-14.05-10-5
6Canyon Crest AcademyCanyon Crest Academy0-1-12.03-9-3
See League Profile