Tweet
Post
Sms
2021 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Division 6 Championship
First Round
May 14
Second Round
May 16
Quarterfinal
May 20
Semi Final Round
May 23
Championship Round
May 30
  • Game 1
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Nuview Bridge
    Nuview Bridge Knights
    Nuevo, CA
    0
    Northview
    Northview Vikings
    Covina, CA
    2
  • Game 2
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Vista del Lago
    Vista del Lago Ravens
    Moreno Valley, CA
    4
    Fairmont Prep
    Fairmont Prep Huskies
    Anaheim, CA
    0
  • Game 3
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Cornerstone Christian
    Cornerstone Christian Crusaders
    Wildomar, CA
    4
    Lakeside
    Lakeside Lancers
    Lake Elsinore, CA
    3
  • Game 4
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Temple City
    Temple City Rams
    Temple City, CA
    2
    Los Altos
    Los Altos Conquerors
    Hacienda Heights, CA
    0
  • Game 5
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Pasadena Polytechnic
    Pasadena Polytechnic Panthers
    Pasadena, CA
    4
    Verbum Dei
    Verbum Dei Eagles
    Los Angeles, CA
    2
  • Game 6
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci Wolves
    El Segundo, CA
    4
    Bassett
    Bassett Olympians
    La Puente, CA
    0
  • Game 7
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    The Palmdale Aerospace Academy
    The Palmdale Aerospace Academy Griffins
    Palmdale, CA
    2
    Sage Hill
    Sage Hill Lightning
    Newport Beach, CA
    1
  • Game 8
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Linfield Christian
    Linfield Christian Lions
    Temecula, CA
    2
    Hemet
    Hemet Bulldogs
    Hemet, CA
    1
  • Game 9
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    South Hills
    South Hills Huskies
    West Covina, CA
    0
    Crossroads
    Crossroads Roadrunners
    Santa Monica, CA
    2
  • Game 10
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Indian Springs
    Indian Springs COYOTES
    San Bernardino, CA
    1
    San Jacinto
    San Jacinto Tigers
    San Jacinto, CA
    3
  • Game 11
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Orange Vista
    Orange Vista Coyotes
    Perris, CA
    8
    Ontario Christian
    Ontario Christian Knights
    Ontario, CA
    2
  • Game 12
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    1
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    2
  • Game 13
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    2
    Pioneer
    Pioneer Titans
    Whittier, CA
    0
  • Game 14
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Arroyo
    Arroyo Knights
    El Monte, CA
    5
    Heritage
    Heritage Patriots
    Menifee, CA
    2
  • Game 15
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Tarbut V' Torah
    Tarbut V' Torah Lions
    Irvine, CA
    2
    Samueli Academy
    Samueli Academy Firewolves
    Santa Ana, CA
    1
  • Game 16
    May. 14, 12:00 AM
    Charter Oak
    Charter Oak Chargers
    Covina, CA
    1
    Monrovia
    Monrovia Wildcats
    Monrovia, CA
    0
  • Game 17
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Northview
    Northview Vikings
    Covina, CA
    1
    Vista del Lago
    Vista del Lago Ravens
    Moreno Valley, CA
    2
  • Game 18
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Cornerstone Christian
    Cornerstone Christian Crusaders
    Wildomar, CA
    3
    Temple City
    Temple City Rams
    Temple City, CA
    1
  • Game 20
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Linfield Christian
    Linfield Christian Lions
    Temecula, CA
    1
    The Palmdale Aerospace Academy
    The Palmdale Aerospace Academy Griffins
    Palmdale, CA
    3
  • Game 21
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Crossroads
    Crossroads Roadrunners
    Santa Monica, CA
    6
    San Jacinto
    San Jacinto Tigers
    San Jacinto, CA
    5
  • Game 22
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    3
    Orange Vista
    Orange Vista Coyotes
    Perris, CA
    1
  • Game 23
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Aquinas
    Aquinas Falcons
    San Bernardino, CA
    3
    Arroyo
    Arroyo Knights
    El Monte, CA
    1
  • Game 24
    May. 16, 12:00 AM
    Charter Oak
    Charter Oak Chargers
    Covina, CA
    4
    Tarbut V' Torah
    Tarbut V' Torah Lions
    Irvine, CA
    0
  • Game 29
    May. 23, 12:00 AM
    Cornerstone Christian
    Cornerstone Christian Crusaders
    Wildomar, CA
    2
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci
    Wiseburn-Da Vinci Wolves
    El Segundo, CA
    1
  • Game 30
    May. 23, 12:00 AM
    Crossroads
    Crossroads Roadrunners
    Santa Monica, CA
    1
    Charter Oak
    Charter Oak Chargers
    Covina, CA
    0