Tweet
Post
Sms
CIFLACS Boys Soccer Division V Playoffs
SBLive
First Round
Feb 13
Second Round
Feb 19
Quarterfinals
Feb 21
Semifinals
Feb 25
Championships
Feb 29
  • Game 1
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 1Feb 13
    17
    ESAT
    ESAT Grizzlies
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    16
    Rise Kohyang
    Rise Kohyang Tritons
    Los Angeles, CA
    4
    Final
  • Game 2
    Feb. 13, 10:00 PM 
    Game 2Feb 13
    24
    East College Prep
    East College Prep
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    9
    Lakeview Charter
    Lakeview Charter Lions
    Sylmar, CA
    18
    Final
  • Game 3
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 3Feb 13
    20
    CALS Early College
    CALS Early College Falcons
    Los Angeles, CA
    1
    13
    Math & Science College Preparatory
    Math & Science College Preparatory Sharks
    Los Angeles, CA
    14
    Final
  • Game 4
    Feb. 13, 11:30 PM 
    Game 4Feb 13
    21
    WISH Academy High School
    WISH Academy High School
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    12
    Valley Academy of Arts & Sciences
    Valley Academy of Arts & Sciences Vipers
    Granada Hills, CA
    9
    Final
    Valley Academy of Arts and Science
  • Game 5
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 5Feb 13
    18
    Alliance Marine Innovation & Technology
    Alliance Marine Innovation & Technology
    Sun Valley, CA
    2
    15
    North Valley Military Institute
    North Valley Military Institute Hawks
    Sun Valley, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 6
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 6Feb 13
    23
    Dymally
    Dymally Challengers
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    10
    USC-MAE
    USC-MAE Trojans
    Los Angeles, CA
    11
    Final
    Expo Center 3980 Bill Robertson Ln, 90037
  • Game 7
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 7Feb 13
    19
    Los Angeles Leadership Academy
    Los Angeles Leadership Academy Lions
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    14
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet Pioneers
    Sun Valley, CA
    2
    Final
  • Game 8
    Feb. 13, 11:00 PM 
    Game 8Feb 13
    22
    Discovery
    Discovery Warriors
    Pacoima, CA
    1
    11
    Burton
    Burton Scorpions
    Los Angeles, CA
    5
    Final
  • Game 9
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 9Feb 19
    16
    Rise Kohyang
    Rise Kohyang Tritons
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    1
    University Prep Value
    University Prep Value
    Los Angeles, CA
    2
    Final
  • Game 10
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 10Feb 19
    9
    Lakeview Charter
    Lakeview Charter Lions
    Sylmar, CA
    0
    8
    Valor Academy
    Valor Academy
    Van Nuys, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 11
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 11Feb 19
    13
    Math & Science College Preparatory
    Math & Science College Preparatory Sharks
    Los Angeles, CA
    2
    4
    Crenshaw
    Crenshaw Cougars
    Los Angeles, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 12
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 12Feb 19
    12
    Valley Academy of Arts & Sciences
    Valley Academy of Arts & Sciences Vipers
    Granada Hills, CA
    2
    5
    Wilson
    Wilson Mules
    Los Angeles, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 13
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 13Feb 19
    15
    North Valley Military Institute
    North Valley Military Institute Hawks
    Sun Valley, CA
    0
    2
    Sherman Oaks CES
    Sherman Oaks CES Knights
    Reseda, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 14
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 14Feb 19
    10
    USC-MAE
    USC-MAE Trojans
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    7
    Bravo
    Bravo Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    6
    Final
  • Game 15
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 15Feb 19
    14
    Sun Valley Magnet
    Sun Valley Magnet Pioneers
    Sun Valley, CA
    0
    3
    Animo De La Hoya
    Animo De La Hoya Boxers
    Los Angeles, CA
    8
    Final
  • Game 16
    Feb. 19, 11:00 PM 
    Game 16Feb 19
    11
    Burton
    Burton Scorpions
    Los Angeles, CA
    2
    6
    Maywood CES
    Maywood CES Wolfpack
    Maywood, CA
    6
    Final
  • Game 17
    Feb. 21, 11:00 PM 
    Game 17Feb 21
    8
    Valor Academy
    Valor Academy
    Van Nuys, CA
    0
    1
    University Prep Value
    University Prep Value
    Los Angeles, CA
    1
    Final
  • Game 18
    Feb. 21, 11:00 PM 
    Game 18Feb 21
    5
    Wilson
    Wilson Mules
    Los Angeles, CA
    4
    4
    Crenshaw
    Crenshaw Cougars
    Los Angeles, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 19
    Feb. 21, 11:00 PM 
    Game 19Feb 21
    7
    Bravo
    Bravo Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    8
    2
    Sherman Oaks CES
    Sherman Oaks CES Knights
    Reseda, CA
    7
    Final
  • Game 20
    Feb. 21, 11:00 PM 
    Game 20Feb 21
    6
    Maywood CES
    Maywood CES Wolfpack
    Maywood, CA
    2
    3
    Animo De La Hoya
    Animo De La Hoya Boxers
    Los Angeles, CA
    3
    Final
  • Game 21
    Feb. 25, 11:00 PM 
    Game 21Feb 25
    5
    Wilson
    Wilson Mules
    Los Angeles, CA
    1
    1
    University Prep Value
    University Prep Value
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    Final
  • Game 22
    Feb. 25, 11:00 PM 
    Game 22Feb 25
    3
    Animo De La Hoya
    Animo De La Hoya Boxers
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    7
    Bravo
    Bravo Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    5
    Final
  • Game 23
    Feb. 28, 11:00 PM 
    Game 23Feb 28
    7
    Bravo
    Bravo Knights
    Los Angeles, CA
    1
    5
    Wilson
    Wilson Mules
    Los Angeles, CA
    0
    Final
    Los Angeles Valley College