Tweet
Post
Sms
2021 CIF-SS Girls Team Tennis Division 4 Championships
First Round
May 13
Second Round
May 15
Quarterfinal
May 18
Semi Final Round
May 20
Championship Round
May 22
  • Game 1
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Magnolia
    Magnolia Sentinels
    Anaheim, CA
    6
    Bolsa Grande
    Bolsa Grande Matadors
    Garden Grove, CA
    12
  • Game 2
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Quartz Hill
    Quartz Hill Rebels
    Quartz Hill, CA
    9
    Burroughs
    Burroughs Burros
    Ridgecrest, CA
    9
  • Game 3
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    San Dimas
    San Dimas Saints
    San Dimas, CA
    10
    St. Lucy's
    St. Lucy's Regents
    Glendora, CA
    8
  • Game 4
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Jurupa Valley
    Jurupa Valley Jaguars
    Jurupa Valley, CA
    13
    Arroyo Valley
    Arroyo Valley Hawks
    San Bernardino, CA
    5
  • Game 5
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Malibu
    Malibu Sharks
    Malibu, CA
    7
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    11
  • Game 6
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Oxford Academy
    Oxford Academy Patriots
    Cypress, CA
    13
    Rosemead
    Rosemead Panthers
    Rosemead, CA
    5
  • Game 7
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Coachella Valley
    Coachella Valley Arabs
    Thermal, CA
    6
    Heritage
    Heritage Patriots
    Menifee, CA
    12
  • Game 8
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Warren
    Warren Bears
    Downey, CA
    7
    Sierra Canyon
    Sierra Canyon Trailblazers
    Chatsworth, CA
    11
  • Game 9
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    La Quinta
    La Quinta Aztecs
    Westminster, CA
    3
    Beverly Hills
    Beverly Hills Normans
    Beverly Hills, CA
    15
  • Game 10
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Arroyo
    Arroyo Knights
    El Monte, CA
    10
    Whittier
    Whittier Cardinals
    Whittier, CA
    8
  • Game 11
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Buckley
    Buckley Griffins
    Sherman Oaks, CA
    13
    Rio Mesa
    Rio Mesa Spartans
    Oxnard, CA
    5
  • Game 12
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Century
    Century Centurions
    Santa Ana, CA
    5
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    13
  • Game 13
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Rim of the World
    Rim of the World Fighting Scots
    Lake Arrowhead, CA
    9
    Arlington
    Arlington Lions
    Riverside, CA
    9
  • Game 14
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Carpinteria
    Carpinteria Warriors
    Carpinteria, CA
    8
    Santa Fe
    Santa Fe Chiefs
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    10
  • Game 15
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    Valley Christian
    Valley Christian Crusaders
    Cerritos, CA
    Rubidoux
    Rubidoux Falcons
    Riverside, CA
  • Game 16
    May. 12, 10:00 PM
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    14
    Adelanto
    Adelanto Saints
    Adelanto, CA
    4
  • Game 17
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Bolsa Grande
    Bolsa Grande Matadors
    Garden Grove, CA
    5
    Quartz Hill
    Quartz Hill Rebels
    Quartz Hill, CA
    13
  • Game 18
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    San Dimas
    San Dimas Saints
    San Dimas, CA
    12
    Jurupa Valley
    Jurupa Valley Jaguars
    Jurupa Valley, CA
    6
  • Game 19
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    10
    Oxford Academy
    Oxford Academy Patriots
    Cypress, CA
    8
  • Game 20
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Sierra Canyon
    Sierra Canyon Trailblazers
    Chatsworth, CA
    11
    Heritage
    Heritage Patriots
    Menifee, CA
    7
  • Game 21
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Beverly Hills
    Beverly Hills Normans
    Beverly Hills, CA
    9
    Arroyo
    Arroyo Knights
    El Monte, CA
    9
  • Game 22
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    13
    Buckley
    Buckley Griffins
    Sherman Oaks, CA
    5
  • Game 23
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    Santa Fe
    Santa Fe Chiefs
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    13
    Rim of the World
    Rim of the World Fighting Scots
    Lake Arrowhead, CA
    5
  • Game 24
    May. 14, 10:00 PM
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    12
    Valley Christian
    Valley Christian Crusaders
    Cerritos, CA
    6
  • Game 25
    May. 17, 10:00 PM
    Quartz Hill
    Quartz Hill Rebels
    Quartz Hill, CA
    14
    San Dimas
    San Dimas Saints
    San Dimas, CA
    4
  • Game 26
    May. 17, 10:00 PM
    Sierra Canyon
    Sierra Canyon Trailblazers
    Chatsworth, CA
    5
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    13
  • Game 27
    May. 17, 10:00 PM
    Beverly Hills
    Beverly Hills Normans
    Beverly Hills, CA
    11
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County)
    Pacifica Christian (Orange County) Tritons
    Newport Beach, CA
    7
  • Game 28
    May. 17, 10:00 PM
    Santa Fe
    Santa Fe Chiefs
    Santa Fe Springs, CA
    8
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    10
  • Game 31
    May. 21, 10:00 PM
    Flintridge Prep
    Flintridge Prep Rebels
    La Canada, CA
    9
    Beverly Hills
    Beverly Hills Normans
    Beverly Hills, CA
    10