Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV
Brackets powered by SBLive
1st Round
Feb 20
2nd Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    16
    Marysville
    Marysville Indians
    Marysville, CA
    0
    1
    Ripon
    Ripon Indians
    Ripon, CA
    8
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    9
    Dixon
    Dixon Rams
    Dixon, CA
    1
    8
    West Campus
    West Campus Warriors
    Sacramento, CA
    2
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    13
    Livingston
    Livingston Wolves
    Livingston, CA
    1
    4
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    7
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Center
    Center Cougars
    Antelope, CA
    1
    5
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Cougars
    Placerville, CA
    5
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    15
    Calaveras Hills
    Calaveras Hills
    San Andreas, CA
    0
    2
    Casa Roble
    Casa Roble Rams
    Orangevale, CA
    5
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    10
    Venture Academy
    Venture Academy Mustangs
    Stockton, CA
    3
    7
    Liberty Ranch
    Liberty Ranch Hawks
    Galt, CA
    2
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    14
    Lindhurst
    Lindhurst Blazers
    Olivehurst, CA
    0
    3
    Placer
    Placer Hillmen
    Auburn, CA
    9
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    11
    Mountain House
    Mountain House Mustangs
    Mountain House, CA
    0
    6
    El Camino
    El Camino Eagles
    Sacramento, CA
    7
  • Game 9
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    8
    West Campus
    West Campus Warriors
    Sacramento, CA
    0
    1
    Ripon
    Ripon Indians
    Ripon, CA
    4
  • Game 10
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    5
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Cougars
    Placerville, CA
    5
    4
    Sonora
    Sonora Wildcats
    Sonora, CA
    2
  • Game 11
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    10
    Venture Academy
    Venture Academy Mustangs
    Stockton, CA
    0
    2
    Casa Roble
    Casa Roble Rams
    Orangevale, CA
    4
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    6
    El Camino
    El Camino Eagles
    Sacramento, CA
    1
    3
    Placer
    Placer Hillmen
    Auburn, CA
    0
  • Game 13
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM 
    5
    El Dorado
    El Dorado Cougars
    Placerville, CA
    37
    1
    Ripon
    Ripon Indians
    Ripon, CA
    45
  • Game 14
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM 
    6
    El Camino
    El Camino Eagles
    Sacramento, CA
    1
    2
    Casa Roble
    Casa Roble Rams
    Orangevale, CA
    0
  • Game 15
    Feb. 29, 8:00 PM 
    6
    El Camino
    El Camino Eagles
    Sacramento, CA
    3
    1
    Ripon
    Ripon Indians
    Ripon, CA
    1