Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division III
1st Round
Feb 20
2nd Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    16
    Valley
    Valley Vikings
    Sacramento, CA
    0
    1
    Sierra
    Sierra Timberwolves
    Manteca, CA
    6
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    9
    Beyer
    Beyer Patriots
    Modesto, CA
    4
    8
    Buhach Colony
    Buhach Colony Thunder
    Atwater, CA
    1
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    13
    Wood
    Wood Wildcats
    Vacaville, CA
    1
    4
    Christian Brothers
    Christian Brothers Falcons
    Sacramento, CA
    3
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    12
    Merced
    Merced Bears
    Merced, CA
    0
    5
    Ceres
    Ceres Bulldogs
    Ceres, CA
    4
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    15
    Rosemont
    Rosemont Wolverine
    Sacramento, CA
    0
    2
    El Capitan
    El Capitan Gauchos
    Merced, CA
    1
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    10
    Antelope
    Antelope Titans
    Antelope, CA
    2
    7
    Kimball
    Kimball Jaguars
    Tracy, CA
    3
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    14
    Pioneer
    Pioneer Patriots
    Woodland, CA
    1
    3
    Manteca
    Manteca Buffaloes
    Manteca, CA
    3
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM
    11
    East Union
    East Union Lancers
    Manteca, CA
    2
    6
    Golden Valley
    Golden Valley Cougars
    Merced, CA
    1
  • Game 9
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM
    9
    Beyer
    Beyer Patriots
    Modesto, CA
    2
    1
    Sierra
    Sierra Timberwolves
    Manteca, CA
    3
  • Game 10
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM
    5
    Ceres
    Ceres Bulldogs
    Ceres, CA
    0
    4
    Christian Brothers
    Christian Brothers Falcons
    Sacramento, CA
    5
  • Game 11
    Feb. 21, 11:00 PM
    7
    Kimball
    Kimball Jaguars
    Tracy, CA
    2
    2
    El Capitan
    El Capitan Gauchos
    Merced, CA
    3
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM
    11
    East Union
    East Union Lancers
    Manteca, CA
    0
    3
    Manteca
    Manteca Buffaloes
    Manteca, CA
    2
  • Game 13
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM
    4
    Christian Brothers
    Christian Brothers Falcons
    Sacramento, CA
    2
    1
    Sierra
    Sierra Timberwolves
    Manteca, CA
    1
  • Game 14
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM
    3
    Manteca
    Manteca Buffaloes
    Manteca, CA
    3
    2
    El Capitan
    El Capitan Gauchos
    Merced, CA
    1
  • Game 15
    Mar. 1, 12:00 AM
    3
    Manteca
    Manteca Buffaloes
    Manteca, CA
    2
    4
    Christian Brothers
    Christian Brothers Falcons
    Sacramento, CA
    1