Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division I
Brackets powered by SBLive
Play-in Games
Feb 19
1st Round
Feb 20
2nd Round
Feb 22
Semi Final Round
Feb 26
Championship
Mar 01
  • Game 1
    Feb. 19, 2:00 AM 
    17
    Rocklin
    Rocklin Thunder
    Rocklin, CA
    3
    16
    Kennedy
    Kennedy Cougars
    Sacramento, CA
    1
  • Game 2
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    17
    Rocklin
    Rocklin Thunder
    Rocklin, CA
    1
    1
    Davis
    Davis Blue Devils
    Davis, CA
    2
  • Game 3
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    9
    Lincoln
    Lincoln Trojans
    Stockton, CA
    1
    8
    River City
    River City Raiders
    West Sacramento, CA
    2
  • Game 4
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    13
    Enochs
    Enochs Eagles
    Modesto, CA
    1
    4
    Franklin
    Franklin Wildcats
    Elk Grove, CA
    4
  • Game 5
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Folsom
    Folsom Bulldogs
    Folsom, CA
    2
    5
    Woodcreek
    Woodcreek Timberwolves
    Roseville, CA
    1
  • Game 6
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    15
    Franklin
    Franklin Yellowjackets
    Stockton, CA
    0
    2
    Tracy
    Tracy Bulldogs
    Tracy, CA
    5
  • Game 7
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    10
    Cosumnes Oaks
    Cosumnes Oaks Wolfpack
    Elk Grove, CA
    0
    7
    Turlock
    Turlock Bulldogs
    Turlock, CA
    3
  • Game 8
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    14
    McClatchy
    McClatchy Lions
    Sacramento, CA
    1
    3
    Oak Ridge
    Oak Ridge Trojans
    El Dorado Hills, CA
    4
  • Game 9
    Feb. 20, 2:00 AM 
    11
    Inderkum
    Inderkum Tigers
    Sacramento, CA
    0
    6
    Pleasant Grove
    Pleasant Grove Eagles
    Elk Grove, CA
    1
  • Game 10
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    8
    River City
    River City Raiders
    West Sacramento, CA
    2
    1
    Davis
    Davis Blue Devils
    Davis, CA
    1
  • Game 11
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Folsom
    Folsom Bulldogs
    Folsom, CA
    1
    4
    Franklin
    Franklin Wildcats
    Elk Grove, CA
    0
  • Game 12
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    7
    Turlock
    Turlock Bulldogs
    Turlock, CA
    3
    2
    Tracy
    Tracy Bulldogs
    Tracy, CA
    4
  • Game 13
    Feb. 22, 2:00 AM 
    6
    Pleasant Grove
    Pleasant Grove Eagles
    Elk Grove, CA
    0
    3
    Oak Ridge
    Oak Ridge Trojans
    El Dorado Hills, CA
    3
  • Game 14
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM 
    12
    Folsom
    Folsom Bulldogs
    Folsom, CA
    1
    8
    River City
    River City Raiders
    West Sacramento, CA
    1
  • Game 15
    Feb. 26, 2:00 AM 
    3
    Oak Ridge
    Oak Ridge Trojans
    El Dorado Hills, CA
    3
    2
    Tracy
    Tracy Bulldogs
    Tracy, CA
    0
  • Game 16
    Mar. 1, 2:00 AM 
    3
    Oak Ridge
    Oak Ridge Trojans
    El Dorado Hills, CA
    8
    River City
    River City Raiders
    West Sacramento, CA