Grossmont - Hills
Grossmont - Hills
Football
California

League Info

Grossmont - Hills
Name
Grossmont - Hills
Sport
Football
State
California
Association
California Interscholastic Federation
Section
San Diego Section
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Granite HillsGranite Hills6-0-12-1.9235-07-1
HelixHelix6-10.59-2.8185-04-2
West HillsWest Hills2-33.56-5.5453-23-3
GrossmontGrossmont2-33.57-6.5382-55-1
Steele CanyonSteele Canyon2-33.55-6.4552-33-3
SantanaSantana0-55.55-7.4172-33-4
Full Standings