Football Scores
Section
Level
October
Thu
14
Fri
15
Sat
16
Sun
17
Mon
18
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Warriors
6
Pinewood
Pinewood
Panthers
48
4th QuarterLeague
Alpaugh
Alpaugh
Buffaloes
2-4
Sierra
Sierra
Chieftains
3-3
TBANon League
Orcutt Academy
Orcutt Academy
Spartans
0-4
Riverdale Christian
Riverdale Christian
3-3
TBANon League
Hamilton
Hamilton
Bobcats
2-4
Santa Rosa Academy
Santa Rosa Academy
Rangers
3-4
5:00 pm UTCLeague
Desert Chapel
Desert Chapel
Eagles
0-1
United Christian Academy
United Christian Academy
0-3
6:00 pm UTCNon League
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian
Crusaders
2-2-1
Southlands Christian
Southlands Christian
Eagles
0-3
6:00 pm UTCNon League
Maranatha
Maranatha
Minutemen
1-5
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Warriors
4-3
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Trona High School
Trona High School
0-0
Lutheran
Lutheran
Trojans
0-4
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian
Crusaders
2-2-1
Southlands Christian Schools
Southlands Christian Schools
0-0
6:00 pm UTCNon League
Stone Ridge Christian
Stone Ridge Christian
Knights
0-1
Delta Charter
Delta Charter
Dragons
0-3
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Maranatha
Maranatha
Minutemen
1-5
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Warriors
4-3
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Coastal Christian
Coastal Christian
Conquerors
2-0
Villanova Prep
Villanova Prep
Wildcats
2-1
6:00 pm UTCNon League
Orcutt Academy
Orcutt Academy
Spartans
0-4
Riverdale Christian Academy
Riverdale Christian Academy
0-0
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Desert Chapel
Desert Chapel
Eagles
0-1
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Cucamonga
Cougars
4-4
6:00 pm UTCLeague
Scotts Valley
Scotts Valley
Falcons
4-1
Rancho San Juan High School
Rancho San Juan High School
Trailblazers
0-0
7:00 pm UTCLeague
Deer Valley
Deer Valley
Wolverines
2-4
Antioch
Antioch
Panthers
2-2
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Elk Grove
Elk Grove
Thundering Herd
4-2
Jesuit
Jesuit
Marauders
6-1
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Avalon
Avalon
Lancers
3-1
Calvary Chapel
Calvary Chapel
Grizzlies
2-2
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Archbishop Mitty
Archbishop Mitty
Monarchs
1-4
St. Ignatius
St. Ignatius
Wildcats
2-4
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Roseland University Prep
Roseland University Prep
Knights
0-2
Branson
Branson
Bulls
5-0
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Scotts Valley
Scotts Valley
Falcons
4-1
Rancho San Juan
Rancho San Juan
Trailblazers
2-4
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Bosco Tech
Bosco Tech
Tigers
2-4
St. Monica
St. Monica
Mariners
3-4
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Virginia City
Virginia City
Muckers
3-0
Coleville
Coleville
Wolves
1-0
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Lone Pine
Lone Pine
Golden Eagles
3-3
Big Pine
Big Pine
Warriors
0-0
8:00 pm UTCLeague