Football Scores
Section
Level
October
Tue
19
Wed
20
Thu
21
Fri
22
Sat
23
Milken
Milken
Wildcats
2-2
Chadwick
Chadwick
Dolphins
6-1
9:30 pm UTCLeague
Jefferson
Jefferson
Democrats
4-4
Manual Arts
Manual Arts
Toilers
4-5
10:00 pm UTCLeague
San Diego Jewish Academy
San Diego Jewish Academy
Lions
7-0
Horizon Prep
Horizon Prep
Lions
5-2
10:00 pm UTCLeague
Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
0-0
Manual Arts
Manual Arts
Toilers
4-5
10:00 pm UTCLeague
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Saints
2-1
Villanova Prep
Villanova Prep
Wildcats
2-1
10:30 pm UTCNon League
Jordan
Jordan
Bulldogs
1-0
North Valley Military Institute
North Valley Military Institute
Hawks
4-1
11:00 pm UTCLeague
Temecula Prep
Temecula Prep
Patriots
0-7
Hamilton
Hamilton
Bobcats
3-4
12:00 am UTCLeague
California School for the Deaf
California School for the Deaf
Eagles
3-4
Harker
Harker
Eagles
2-4
1:00 am UTCNon League
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
Cubs
7-1
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian
Crusaders
2-2-1
1:00 am UTCNon League
Central
Central
Grizzlies
5-2
Clovis West
Clovis West
Golden Eagles
5-5
1:30 am UTCLeague
Citrus Valley
Citrus Valley
Blackhawks
6-2
Redlands
Redlands
Terriers
2-6
2:00 am UTCLeague
Arlington
Arlington
Lions
2-7
La Sierra
La Sierra
Eagles
2-5
2:00 am UTCLeague
Temecula Valley
Temecula Valley
Golden Bears
5-3
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Mesa
Rams
0-8
2:00 am UTCLeague
Segerstrom
Segerstrom
Jaguars
3-5
Katella
Katella
Knights
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague
San Bernardino
San Bernardino
Cardinals
5-3
Miller
Miller
Rebels
6-2
2:00 am UTCLeague
Kennedy
Kennedy
Fighting Irish
4-3
Cypress
Cypress
Centurions
6-2
2:00 am UTCLeague
Cajon
Cajon
Cowboys
8-0
Redlands East Valley
Redlands East Valley
Wildcats
3-5
2:00 am UTCLeague
Baldwin Park
Baldwin Park
Braves
6-2
Montclair
Montclair
Cavaliers
6-3
2:00 am UTCLeague
San Gorgonio
San Gorgonio
Spartans
4-5
Carter
Carter
Lions
1-6
2:00 am UTCLeague
Christopher
Christopher
Cougars
3-3
Alisal
Alisal
Trojans
3-3
2:00 am UTCLeague
Paloma Valley
Paloma Valley
Wildcats
0-6
Hemet
Hemet
Bulldogs
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague
Gunn
Gunn
Titans
6-2
Cupertino
Cupertino
Pioneers
4-0
2:00 am UTCLeague
Westminster
Westminster
Lions
5-2
Godinez Fundamental
Godinez Fundamental
Grizzlies
0-8
2:00 am UTCLeague
Paloma Valley
Paloma Valley
Wildcats
0-6
Hemet
Hemet
Bulldogs
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague