Football Scores
Section
Level
October
Tue
19
Wed
20
Thu
21
Fri
22
Sat
23
Milken
Milken
Wildcats
14
Chadwick
Chadwick
Dolphins
43
4th QuarterLeague
Jefferson
Jefferson
Democrats
27
Manual Arts
Manual Arts
Toilers
0
3rd QuarterLeague
San Diego Jewish Academy
San Diego Jewish Academy
Lions
7-0
Horizon Prep
Horizon Prep
Lions
5-2
10:00 pm UTCLeague
Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
0-0
Manual Arts
Manual Arts
Toilers
4-5
10:00 pm UTCLeague
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Saints
2-1
Villanova Prep
Villanova Prep
Wildcats
2-1
10:30 pm UTCNon League
Jordan
Jordan
Bulldogs
1-0
North Valley Military Institute
North Valley Military Institute
Hawks
4-1
11:00 pm UTCLeague
Temecula Prep
Temecula Prep
Patriots
0-7
Hamilton
Hamilton
Bobcats
3-4
12:00 am UTCLeague
California School for the Deaf
California School for the Deaf
Eagles
3-4
Harker
Harker
Eagles
2-4
1:00 am UTCNon League
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
Cubs
7-1
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian
Crusaders
2-2-1
1:00 am UTCNon League
Central
Central
Grizzlies
5-2
Clovis West
Clovis West
Golden Eagles
5-5
1:30 am UTCLeague
Citrus Valley
Citrus Valley
Blackhawks
6-2
Redlands
Redlands
Terriers
2-6
2:00 am UTCLeague
Arlington
Arlington
Lions
2-7
La Sierra
La Sierra
Eagles
2-5
2:00 am UTCLeague
Temecula Valley
Temecula Valley
Golden Bears
5-3
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Mesa
Rams
0-8
2:00 am UTCLeague
Segerstrom
Segerstrom
Jaguars
3-5
Katella
Katella
Knights
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague
San Bernardino
San Bernardino
Cardinals
5-3
Miller
Miller
Rebels
6-2
2:00 am UTCLeague
Kennedy
Kennedy
Fighting Irish
4-3
Cypress
Cypress
Centurions
6-2
2:00 am UTCLeague
Cajon
Cajon
Cowboys
8-0
Redlands East Valley
Redlands East Valley
Wildcats
3-5
2:00 am UTCLeague
Baldwin Park
Baldwin Park
Braves
6-2
Montclair
Montclair
Cavaliers
6-3
2:00 am UTCLeague
San Gorgonio
San Gorgonio
Spartans
4-5
Carter
Carter
Lions
1-6
2:00 am UTCLeague
Christopher
Christopher
Cougars
3-3
Alisal
Alisal
Trojans
3-3
2:00 am UTCLeague
Paloma Valley
Paloma Valley
Wildcats
0-6
Hemet
Hemet
Bulldogs
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague
Gunn
Gunn
Titans
6-2
Cupertino
Cupertino
Pioneers
4-0
2:00 am UTCLeague
Westminster
Westminster
Lions
5-2
Godinez Fundamental
Godinez Fundamental
Grizzlies
0-8
2:00 am UTCLeague
Paloma Valley
Paloma Valley
Wildcats
0-6
Hemet
Hemet
Bulldogs
4-4
2:00 am UTCLeague