Football Scores
Section
Level
September
Thu
16
Fri
17
Sat
18
Sun
19
Mon
20
Nuview Bridge
Nuview Bridge
Knights
0-3
Temecula Prep
Temecula Prep
Patriots
0-3
5:00 pm UTCLeague
Orange Cove
Orange Cove
Titans
2-2
Horizon High School
Horizon High School
0-0
5:00 pm UTCLeague
Santa Monica
Santa Monica
Vikings
0-3
Santa Paula
Santa Paula
Cardinals
2-1
5:00 pm UTCNon League
Santa Monica
Santa Monica
Vikings
0-3
Santa Paula
Santa Paula
Cardinals
2-1
5:00 pm UTCNon League
Arroyo
Arroyo
Dons
1-1
San Lorenzo Valley
San Lorenzo Valley
Cougars
1-0
7:00 pm UTCNon League
Sir Francis Drake
Sir Francis Drake
Pirates
2-0
American
American
Eagles
0-3
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Christian Brothers
Christian Brothers
Falcons
1-2
Sacramento
Sacramento
Dragons
4-0
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Grove
Eagles
2-2
Jesuit
Jesuit
Marauders
2-1
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Placer
Placer
Hillmen
0-2
Menlo-Atherton
Menlo-Atherton
Bears
1-2
8:00 pm UTCNon League
El Camino
El Camino
Eagles
1-1
Rio Americano
Rio Americano
Raiders
0-1
8:00 pm UTCLeague
Swett
Swett
Warriors
0-1
Roseland University Prep
Roseland University Prep
Knights
0-1
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Woodside Priory
Woodside Priory
Panthers
0-0
Convent & Stuart Hall
Convent & Stuart Hall
0-0
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Fremont
Fremont
Tigers
1-0
Saint Mary's
Saint Mary's
Panthers
3-0
8:00 pm UTCNon League
USC Hybrid
USC Hybrid
Trojans
1-2
Sage Hill
Sage Hill
Lightning
1-1
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Loyalton
Loyalton
Grizzlies
1-0
Sierra Lutheran
Sierra Lutheran
Falcons
0-0
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Excel Christian
Excel Christian
Warriors
0-0
Coleville
Coleville
Wolves
0-0
8:00 pm UTCNon League
Piedmont
Piedmont
Highlanders
0-1
Salesian College Preparatory
Salesian College Preparatory
Pride
3-0
8:05 pm UTCNon League
The Webb Schools
The Webb Schools
Gauls
0-2
Big Bear
Big Bear
Bears
2-2
8:30 pm UTCLeague
Richmond
Richmond
Oilers
0-2
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
Eagles
1-2
8:30 pm UTCLeague
The Webb Schools
The Webb Schools
Gauls
0-2
Big Bear
Big Bear
0-0
8:30 pm UTCLeague
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Prep
Rebels
1-0
Thacher
Thacher
Toads
1-0
9:00 pm UTCNon League
Gilroy
Gilroy
Mustangs
0-2
Pajaro Valley
Pajaro Valley
Grizzlies
0-1
9:00 pm UTCNon League
Greenfield
Greenfield
Bruins
1-2
Scotts Valley
Scotts Valley
Falcons
1-1
9:00 pm UTCNon League
Terra Nova
Terra Nova
Tigers
1-0
Menlo School
Menlo School
Knights
3-0
9:00 pm UTCLeague