Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF-Southern Section Football Division 13 Playoffs
Brackets powered by SBLive
Round 1
Nov 09
Quarterfinals
Nov 16
Semifinals
Nov 23
Final
Dec 01
  • Game 1
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Diamond Bar
    Diamond Bar Brahmas
    Diamond Bar, CA
    21
    Alhambra
    Alhambra Moors
    Alhambra, CA
    49
  • Game 2
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Calvary Chapel
    Calvary Chapel Eagles
    Santa Ana, CA
    28
    Santa Ana Valley
    Santa Ana Valley Falcons
    Santa Ana, CA
    20
  • Game 3
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Rosemead
    Rosemead Panthers
    Rosemead, CA
    28
    Ramona
    Ramona Rams
    Riverside, CA
    35
  • Game 4
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Rim of the World
    Rim of the World Fighting Scots
    Lake Arrowhead, CA
    22
    Cantwell-Sacred Heart
    Cantwell-Sacred Heart Cardinals
    Montebello, CA
    31
  • Game 5
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Banning
    Banning Broncos
    Banning, CA
    2
    Inglewood
    Inglewood Sentinels
    Inglewood, CA
    49
  • Game 6
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Santa Monica
    Santa Monica Vikings
    Santa Monica, CA
    23
    St. Bernard
    St. Bernard Vikings
    Playa del Rey, CA
    0
  • Game 7
    Nov. 9, 3:30 AM
    South Pasadena
    South Pasadena Tigers
    South Pasadena, CA
    27
    Fillmore
    Fillmore Flashes
    Fillmore, CA
    47
  • Game 8
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    Esperanza
    Esperanza Aztecs
    Anaheim, CA
    45
    Rancho Alamitos
    Rancho Alamitos Vaqueros
    Garden Grove, CA
    3
  • Game 9
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    Calvary Chapel
    Calvary Chapel Eagles
    Santa Ana, CA
    14
    Alhambra
    Alhambra Moors
    Alhambra, CA
    46
  • Game 10
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    Cantwell-Sacred Heart
    Cantwell-Sacred Heart Cardinals
    Montebello, CA
    14
    Ramona
    Ramona Rams
    Riverside, CA
    44
  • Game 11
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    Santa Monica
    Santa Monica Vikings
    Santa Monica, CA
    21
    Inglewood
    Inglewood Sentinels
    Inglewood, CA
    60
  • Game 12
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    Esperanza
    Esperanza Aztecs
    Anaheim, CA
    18
    Fillmore
    Fillmore Flashes
    Fillmore, CA
    7
  • Game 13
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM
    Ramona
    Ramona Rams
    Riverside, CA
    28
    Alhambra
    Alhambra Moors
    Alhambra, CA
    24
  • Game 14
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM
    Esperanza
    Esperanza Aztecs
    Anaheim, CA
    42
    Inglewood
    Inglewood Sentinels
    Inglewood, CA
    41
  • Game 15
    Dec. 1, 3:00 AM
    Esperanza
    Esperanza Aztecs
    Anaheim, CA
    42
    Ramona
    Ramona Rams
    Riverside, CA
    40