Tweet
Post
Sms
CIF-Southern Section Football Division 10 Playoffs
SBLive
Round 1
Nov 09
Quarterfinals
Nov 16
Semifinals
Nov 23
Final
Dec 01
  • Game 1
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 1Nov 9
    Peninsula
    Peninsula Panthers
    Rolling Hills Estates, CA
    11
    Crescenta Valley
    Crescenta Valley Falcons
    La Crescenta, CA
    20
    Final
  • Game 2
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 2Nov 9
    Big Bear
    Big Bear Bears
    Big Bear City, CA
    17
    Eisenhower
    Eisenhower Eagles
    Rialto, CA
    48
    Final
  • Game 3
    Nov. 9, 3:30 AM 
    Game 3Nov 9
    Pomona
    Pomona Red Devils
    Pomona, CA
    14
    Segerstrom
    Segerstrom Jaguars
    Santa Ana, CA
    52
    Final
  • Game 4
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 4Nov 9
    Summit
    Summit SkyHawks
    Fontana, CA
    12
    Katella
    Katella Knights
    Anaheim, CA
    14
    Final
  • Game 5
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 5Nov 9
    Rancho Mirage
    Rancho Mirage Rattlers
    Rancho Mirage, CA
    20
    Norte Vista
    Norte Vista Braves
    Riverside, CA
    46
    Final
  • Game 6
    Nov. 9, 3:30 AM 
    Game 6Nov 9
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    37
    Western
    Western Pioneers
    Anaheim, CA
    32
    Final
  • Game 7
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 7Nov 9
    Montebello
    Montebello Oilers
    Montebello, CA
    7
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    33
    Final
  • Game 8
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM 
    Game 8Nov 9
    San Marino
    San Marino Titans
    San Marino, CA
    7
    Orange
    Orange Panthers
    Orange, CA
    48
    Final
  • Game 9
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 9Nov 16
    Eisenhower
    Eisenhower Eagles
    Rialto, CA
    20
    Crescenta Valley
    Crescenta Valley Falcons
    La Crescenta, CA
    45
    Final
  • Game 10
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 10Nov 16
    Katella
    Katella Knights
    Anaheim, CA
    22
    Segerstrom
    Segerstrom Jaguars
    Santa Ana, CA
    17
    Final
  • Game 11
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 11Nov 16
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    41
    Norte Vista
    Norte Vista Braves
    Riverside, CA
    24
    Final
  • Game 12
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM 
    Game 12Nov 16
    Orange
    Orange Panthers
    Orange, CA
    27
    JW North
    JW North Huskies
    Riverside, CA
    7
    Final
  • Game 13
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 13Nov 23
    Katella
    Katella Knights
    Anaheim, CA
    10
    Crescenta Valley
    Crescenta Valley Falcons
    La Crescenta, CA
    28
    Final
  • Game 14
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM 
    Game 14Nov 23
    Orange
    Orange Panthers
    Orange, CA
    14
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    30
    Final
  • Game 15
    Nov. 30, 3:00 AM 
    Game 15Nov 30
    Simi Valley
    Simi Valley Pioneers
    Simi Valley, CA
    16
    Crescenta Valley
    Crescenta Valley Falcons
    La Crescenta, CA
    19
    Final