Tweet
Post
Sms
2019 CIF San Diego Section Football DIVISION 3
First Round
Nov 09
Quarter Final Round
Nov 16
Semi Final Round
Nov 23
Championship Game
Dec 01
  • Game 1
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    9
    West Hills
    West Hills Wolf Pack
    Santee, CA
    21
    8
    Valhalla
    Valhalla Norsemen
    El Cajon, CA
    14
  • Game 2
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    12
    Mt. Carmel
    Mt. Carmel Sundevils
    San Diego, CA
    38
    5
    Central
    Central Spartans
    El Centro, CA
    46
  • Game 3
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    10
    Kearny
    Kearny Komets
    San Diego, CA
    28
    7
    Brawley
    Brawley Wildcats
    Brawley, CA
    44
  • Game 4
    Nov. 9, 3:00 AM
    11
    Imperial
    Imperial Tigers
    Imperial, CA
    19
    6
    Mater Dei Catholic
    Mater Dei Catholic Crusaders
    Chula Vista, CA
    33
  • Game 5
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    9
    West Hills
    West Hills Wolf Pack
    Santee, CA
    7
    1
    Scripps Ranch
    Scripps Ranch Falcons
    San Diego, CA
    42
  • Game 6
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    5
    Central
    Central Spartans
    El Centro, CA
    30
    4
    San Diego
    San Diego Cavers
    San Diego, CA
    26
  • Game 7
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    7
    Brawley
    Brawley Wildcats
    Brawley, CA
    34
    2
    Hilltop
    Hilltop Lancers
    Chula Vista, CA
    33
  • Game 8
    Nov. 16, 3:00 AM
    6
    Mater Dei Catholic
    Mater Dei Catholic Crusaders
    Chula Vista, CA
    14
    3
    La Jolla
    La Jolla Vikings
    La Jolla, CA
    28
  • Game 9
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM
    5
    Central
    Central Spartans
    El Centro, CA
    24
    1
    Scripps Ranch
    Scripps Ranch Falcons
    San Diego, CA
    49
  • Game 10
    Nov. 23, 3:00 AM
    3
    La Jolla
    La Jolla Vikings
    La Jolla, CA
    15
    7
    Brawley
    Brawley Wildcats
    Brawley, CA
    14
  • Game 11
    Dec. 1, 3:00 AM
    3
    La Jolla
    La Jolla Vikings
    La Jolla, CA
    17
    1
    Scripps Ranch
    Scripps Ranch Falcons
    San Diego, CA
    10